assoc_logo State menu
Welcome to NAREA Directory of Members!

With over 40 years of serving professional appraisers through nationwide representation, the National Association of Real Estate Appraisers (NAREA) is the leading organization in its field. It provides the latest updates on guidelines, regulations and trends?keeping members in the know while supplying appraisal leads, product/service discounts, educational seminars and more. Our new website currently is in its beta, or preliminary, stage while our communications team is busy improving and expanding its features. But please take a look around to see what NAREA has to offer you as a professional member. Thanks for your patience! NAREA is looking forward to an exciting future and to serving you with the most essential industry news, tips and resources available.
State menu
Home About Us Newsletter Join / Renew Directory Resources Contact Us
call
ca

Database of Members ~ Jul 23, 2014


There are 755 members in this directory.
Members are grouped by State first then by city.
To find a member in your area, search for your or near-by cities.






Muneer Ahmed Sulaiman
CREA, CCRA
Managing Director
munir1@omantel.net.om
First Choice, LLC
P.O. Box 568
M.A.F., Sultanate of Oman P.C. 116
http://www.firstchoicemuscat.com
8595 ~ Member since: 2002

Henry A. Salmon
CREA, CCRA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Commercial Appraiser
salmonh@aol.com
Equity Valuation Associates
1855 Victory Boulevard
Staten Island, NY 10314
http://www.evaappraisals.com
8322 ~ Member since: 1988

Timothy H. De Leon
CREA
Owner/Certified Real Estate Appraiser
THDeleon@tampabay.rr.com
deLeon Realty
740 Del Oro Drive
Safety Harbor, FL 34695
8335 ~ Member since: 1989


Thomas R. Frederick
CREA
Owner/Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Commercial Appraiser
trf@frederickandco.com
Frederick and Co.
P.O. Box 10620, 559 Rodi Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15235
http://www.frederickandco.com
8526 ~ Member since: 1998

George H. Ruth
CCREA
President/Chief Appraiser/Certified Commercial Real Estate Appraiser
gruth1@rymarappraisalinc.com
Rymar Appraisal Services, Inc.
103 W. Calaveras Street
Altadena, CA 91001
http://www.rymarappraisalinc.com
8440 ~ Member since: 1993

James R. Broad
RPM
Professional Member/Owner
jimbroad20@yahoo.com
James R. Broad Real Estate Appraisers
401 West Tuscarawas Street, Suite 200
Canton, OH 44702
8289 ~ Member since: 1987


Robert Karppinen
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
rwktcc@aol.com

24147 Del Monte Drive
Unit 290
Velencia, CA 91355
10285 ~ Member since: 2014

Alfonso A. DiFrancesco
CREA
Certified Residential Real Estate Appraiser
alfonsodifrancesco@comcast.net
Alfonso DiFrancesco, Appraiser
1816 Bigler Street
Philadelphia, PA 19145
8683 ~ Member since: 2008


Antonio Rosa
CREA
President/Certified Real Estate Appraiser
tonyrosa@neappraisals.com
New England Appraisal Services, Inc.
48 Ray Street
Ludlow, MA 01056
http//:www.neappraisals.com
8672 ~ Member since: 2008

David Lenarcic
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
dslenarcie@gmail.com

1654 Gate Lane
Paradise, CA 95969
10280 ~ Member since: 2014


Chad Martin
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
chadmartinpsu07@gmail.com

1304 West 2nd Street
Los Angeles, CA 90026
10269 ~ Member since: 2014


Courtney Agamata
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
courtneya@apprasalpacific.com

750 Pasco Tierra
San Marcos, CA 92078
10268 ~ Member since: 2014


Wayne L. Howard
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
wlhwrd@att.net

202 South Park Drive
Jackson , MS 39211
10266 ~ Member since: 2014


Diana Rigg-Croft
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
dianajriggs@gmail.com

2005 Rockfeller Lane
Apt. A
Redondo Beach, CA 90278
10265 ~ Member since: 2014

Patrick Sweeney
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
patrickshouse@gmail.com

242 Chester Avenue
San Francisco, CA 94132
10253 ~ Member since: 2014


Luis Vaca
RTA
Registered Tranee Appraiser
lv655@yahoo.com

907 Paseo Brisas Lindas
Oxnard, CA 93030
10232 ~ Member since: 2014


Eric Bauer
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
ericbauer@cox.net

3412 fenelon Street
San Diego, CA 92106
10245 ~ Member since: 2014


Asha Woodson
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
ashawoodson@gmail.com

1161 N. Ogden Drive 200
West Hollywood, CA 90046
10226 ~ Member since: 2014


David Sepulveda
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
dsepulveda@gmail.com

5213 Elkhart Street
Denver, CO 80239
10225 ~ Member since: 2014


Brian Welter
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
brianwelt@gmail.com

531 Brookridge Street
Green Bat, WI 54301
10224 ~ Member since: 2014


Sang In Bang
RTA
Registered Home Inspector
urarmountain@yahoo.com

24883 Coral Canyon Road
Corona, CA 92883
10213 ~ Member since: 2014


Thomas Matthew Kirchner Jr.
CREA,CCRA,Affiliate Member
Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Commercial Real Estate
appraisals@cwealthappraisals.com
Commonwealth Appraisals and Consulting, Inc.
42949 Ridgeway Drive
Broadlands, VA 20148
10210 ~ Member since: 2012


Natasha Lashkoff
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
nlashkoff@yahoo.com

1626 Cottonwood Street
Woodland, CA 95695
10189 ~ Member since: 2014


Vanessa Ford
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
vanessanford@hotmail.com

667 Modoc Street
Crescent City, CA 95531
10187 ~ Member since: 2014


Mayumi Arai
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
ma-personrealty@yahoo.com

6565 Fountain Avenue
#16
Los Angeles, CA 90028
10174 ~ Member since: 2014

Zach Griffith
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
zachgriffith@gotappraisal.com

5000 Executive Parkey
#520
San Ramon, CA  94583
10188 ~ Member since: 2014

Louis F. Haitmanek (R) RPM
RPM
President/Professional Member
louhait@aol.com
Haitmanek Engineering Associates
7 Woodcrest Road
Florham Park, NJ 07932
8402 ~ Member since: 1991


Thomas R. Raff
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
realtorraff@aol.com
Tom Raff
9737 Wadsworth Pkwy
Westminster, CO 80021
8316 ~ Member since: 1988


Bobby W. Baker
CREA,RPM
Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Professional Member
Email:
MID-South Mechanical, Inc
4400 Lee Avenue, EXTN
Sanford, NC 27332
8308 ~ Member since: 1988


Jay G. Hulet
CCRA
President and Certified Commercial Real Estate Appraiser
jay.hulet@cox.net
Hulet and Associates, Inc
1715 East Enrose Street, Suite B
Mesa, AZ 85203
8708 ~ Member since: 2008


Robert J. Siris
RPM
Professional Member & Valuation Consultant
Email:

51 Sears Road
Milton, MA 02186
8315 ~ Member since: 1988


David L. Shreve
CREA
Appraiser
dshreve@wetzelvalley.com
Wetzel-Valley Agencies, Inc.
300 Main Street, P.O. Box 9
New Martinsville, WV 26155
8392 ~ Member since: 1990


Samuel Lee Pinckney
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
samuel.pinckney@yahoo.com

12701 West Avenue
San Antonio, TX 78216
10147 ~ Member since: 2014


Paul Schierholtz
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
paulmerle@live.com

2937 Norco Drive
Norco, CA 92860
10148 ~ Member since: 2014


Fredrick Buehier
RTA
Registered Property Manager
fredbuehler@yahoo.com

415 Egg Harbor Road
Suite 9-10
Sewell, NJ 08080
10149 ~ Member since: 2014

Brent Lally
RPM
Professional Member
blally3130@gmail.com
Master Associates, Inc.
3130 Amboy Road
Staten Island, NY 10306
http://master3130@aol.com
8257 ~ Member since: 1987

Randall E. Brown
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
brownre5640@yahoo.com

42 Brikdale 4R
Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
10158 ~ Member since: 2014


Bill Wayne
CCRA
Registered Professional Member
realestateappraisal@apacone.com
All Property Assets Consulting, Inc
6176 Lookover Court
Toledo, OH 43612
10167 ~ Member since: 1992


Justin Thomas
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
jht.212@gmail.com

811 Edgemor Avenue
Pacifica , CA  94044
10144 ~ Member since: 2013


William R. Duncombe
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
bill@islandtreasuresrealestate.com

P. O. Box F-41664
Freeport, Bahamas 
10142 ~ Member since: 2013


Wayne W. Franzen
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
waynefranz48@gmail.com
Franzen Appraisal Services
W 6393 Birchwood Road
Crivitz, WI 54114
10143 ~ Member since: 2013


Adrian B. Miller
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
adrianmiller55@gmail.com
Miller Appraisal Service
18709 Schoenborn Street
Northridge, CA 91324-4547
8293 ~ Member since: 1987


Gregory A. Czahar
RPM
Professional Member/Owner
Email:
Gregory A. Czahar
23 Merrill Avenue
Taunton, MA 02780
8321 ~ Member since: 1988


Patricia Lee Baconrind
CREA, CCRA
Residential/Commercial Appraiser - President
bulletteb@aol.com
Baconrind Appraising Services, Inc.
P.O. Box 294
Hays, KS 67601
8244 ~ Member since: 1987


Guy S. Miller
CREA, CCRA
Certified Appraiser, Residential
guy@guymillerrealty.com
Miller Realty, Inc.
522 Minnesota Avenue
Breckenridge, MN 56520
http://www.guymillerrealty.com
8343 ~ Member since: 1989

John E. Boblenz
CREA
Owner Certified Real Estate Appraiser
boblenzrealty@frontier.com
Boblenz Realty
982 Yorkshire Drive
Marion, OH 43302
8200 ~ Member since: 1986


Charles W. Eidenmiller, Jr.
CREA
Owner/Certified Real Estate Appraiser
eidenmillerinc@aol.com
Charles W. Eidenmiller Agency
322 Grant Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15209
8307 ~ Member since: 1988


David A. Mehrmann
CREA
Real Estate Appraiser
dafaye@htc.net

1055 North Rapp
Columbia, IL 62236
8249 ~ Member since: 1987


Davis R. Offutt
CREA,CCRA
Assessor
assessor@auroratownshipassessor.com
Aurora Township Assessor's Office
80 North Broadway, 2nd Floor
Aurora, IL 60505-3371
http://www.auroratownshipassessor.com
8276 ~ Member since: 1987

Willam C. Anderson
CERA
Appraiser and Valuation Consultant
wmcanderson@aol.com
John Young Realtors
200 Bloomfield Avenue
Caldwell, NJ 07006
8240 ~ Member since: 1987


Stephen P. Souza
CREA
Appraiser and Valuation Consultant
stevesouzaappraisals@gmail.com
Steve Souza Appraisals, Inc.
P.O. Box 1530
Marysville, CA 95901
http://www.stevesouzaappraisals.com
8252 ~ Member since: 1987

Charles R. Anderson
CREA
Owner/Certifide Real Estate Appraiser
andersonauctioneers@lycos.com
Charles R. Anderson Appraisal Company
1843 Hertel Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14216
http://www.andersonauctioneers.com
8303 ~ Member since: 1988

George F. Fantini
CREA
Certified Residental Real Estate Appraiser
fantinigeo@comcast.net
George F. Fantini
3724 Philadelphia Pike
Claymont, DE 19703
8278 ~ Member since: 1987


Leo M. Young, Sr.
CREA
Mortgage Underwriter/Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Professional Member, Valuation Consultant
MyPi007@aol.com
Martin-Young Realty, Inc.
10811-70th Avenue North
Seminole, FL 33772
9467 ~ Member since: 1987


Michael A. Martin
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
mike@martincr.com
Martin Appraisal, Inc.
P. O. Box 8293
Cedar Rapids, IA 52408
10122 ~ Member since: 2013


Bryan Stewart
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
brylift@gmail.com

222 Garfield Avenue
Pomona , CA 91767
10134 ~ Member since: 2013


Antonia Goerss
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
antoniagoerss1@gmail.com

8 Harbor Point Drive
Apt. 309
Mill Valley, CA 94941
10135 ~ Member since: 2013

Anthony Cutaia
CREA
Professional Member, Tax Director and Certified Real Estate Appraiser
acutaia@att.com
ATT
One A T and T Way
Suite-2B118E
Bedminster, NJ 07921
http://www.att.com
8798 ~ Member since: 2004
James D. Dhein
CREA
Owner
jim.dhein@dheinappr.com
Dhein Appraisal Service
513 Fremont Street
Kiel, WI 53042
http://www.dheinappraisal.com
8250 ~ Member since: 1987

Donald W. Graham
CCRA, CREA
President/CEO/Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Commerical Appraiser
don@grahamappraisers.com
Graham and Associates, Inc
209 Pat Garrison Street, P.O. Box 84
San Marcos, TX 78667-0084
http://www.grahamappraisers.com
8313 ~ Member since: 1988

George C. Hunt
CREA
Professional Member
huntsplace19523@aol.com
Hunt Auction & Appraisals
19521 Woodfield Road
Gaithersburg, MD 20879
8267 ~ Member since: 1984


Cristian M. Vlad
CREA
Cretified Real Estate Appraiser
9549257894@bellsouth.net
Alpha One Real Estate, Inc.
650 South Federal Highway
Hollywood, FL 33021
www.alphaoneappraisals.com
10107 ~ Member since: 1987

Rick A. Gnemi
CREA/CCRA
Certified General Real Property Appraiser/Owner
dgrg@gnemiappraisal.com
Gnemi Appraisal Service
404 South Cedar Avenue
Owatonna, MN 55060
8273 ~ Member since: 1987


Thomas L. Hunt
CREA
Appraiser
tomhunt1@verizon.net
Hunt Appraisal Service
1195 Pauma Valley Road
Banning, CA 92220
8346 ~ Member since: 1989


Catherine E. Wallace
RPM
Professional Member/Broker/Appraiser
Maybedo425@aol.com
Cage Realty
121 Campbell Avenue
Williston Park, NY 11596-1606
8269 ~ Member since: 1987


Curtis J. Boam
CREA, CCRA
Partner / Owner/CGAppraiser/Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Commerical Appraiser
curtisboam@cableone.net
Boam and Associates
560 3rd Street
Idaho Falls, ID 83401
http://www.curtisboamassociates.com
8211 ~ Member since: 1986

Robinson E. Eells
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
reellsappraisal@comcast.net
Eells Appraisal Services
211 North Adams Street
Manchester, NH 03104
8264 ~ Member since: 1987


Youngju Lim
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
ykim0511@gmail.com

4162 Salacia Drive
Irvine, CA 92620
10126 ~ Member since: 2013


Matthew Watanabe
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
mwatanabe216@gmail.com

314 Cope Lane
San Jose, CA 95123
10110 ~ Member since: 2013


Mohammad Najafi
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
najafi1@yahoo.com

9 Parkridge Court
Belmont, CA 94002
10128 ~ Member since: 2013


Heather Posthuma
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
heather.posthuma@gmail.com

120 Grove Court
Cedar Grove, WI 53013
10127 ~ Member since: 2013


Robert A. Brokate
CREA
President / Certified Real Estate Appraiser
rabrokate@aol.com
Robert A. Brokate and Associates, Inc.
1048 Bellmore Avenue
North Bellmore, NY 11710
8364 ~ Member since: 1989


Gene W. Dwiggins
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser/Owner
nasinc3@swbell.net
National Appraisal Services, Inc.
9724 Sappington Road
St. Louis, MO 63128
http://www.nationalappraisals.com
8571 ~ Member since: 1999

Edward D. Re Jr.
CREA
CEO/President/Certified Real Estate Appraiser
rebros@aol.com
RE Brothers Construction Management
436 Beach 129th Street
Belle Harbor, NY 11694
8213 ~ Member since: 1986


Sunil Gaglani
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
sjgaglani@live.com

22855 Willard Avenue
Lake Forest, Ca 92630
10098 ~ Member since: 2013


Roger W. Hagerty
CCRA
Commercial Real Estate Appraiser
hagertyappr@grics.net
Hagerty Appraisals
1050 East Losey Street
Galesbury, IL 61401-3874
8769 ~ Member since: 2011


Donald Peterson
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
dpete26@gmail.com

48 Conch Reef
Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
10103 ~ Member since: 2013


Don L. Oberlin
RPM
Registered Professional Manager
oberlinrealestate@frontier.com
Oberlin Real Estate and Auctioneers, Inc
7705 South Wayne
Hamilton, IN 46742
10085 ~ Member since: 2013


Duane Oberlin
RPM,CVC
Owner/President
oberlinrealestate@frontier.com
Oberlin Real Estate & Auctioneers, Inc.
7705 South Wayne Street
Hamilton, IN 46742
http://www.oberlinweb.com
8275 ~ Member since: 1987

Gayle K. Sincavage
CREA
Co-Owner/PA State Certified General Appraiser/Broker
gksmail@eppraised.com
GKS Appraisal Services
1125 Berkshire Blvd.
Suite 100
Wyomissing , PA 19610
http://www.eppraised.com
8394 ~ Member since: 1990
Allen E. Brigham Jr.
CREA
Owner/Certified Real Estate Appraiser
gene.brigham@yahoo.com
Brigham Appraisal Company
13 Talon Court
Kingston, GA 50145
10081 ~ Member since: 2013


Dorothy Engels-Gulden
RPM
Professional Member
guldenrealestate@aol.com
Dorothy Engels-Gulden, Inc.
220 Sunrise Avenue, Suite 100
Palm Beach, FL 33480
8215 ~ Member since: 1986


Gaile Spalione
RTA
Owner
gsvalues@gmail.com

24745 Fourl Road
Newhall, CA 91321
10084 ~ Member since: 2013


Dr. Kenneth Eugene Lehrer
CREA
Managing Director/Certified Real Estate Appraiser
drken@lehecoserv.com
Lehrer Financial and Economic Advisory Services
1775 St. James Place, Suite 110
Houston, TX 77056
http://www.lehecoserv.com
8280 ~ Member since: 1987

Michael Snodgress
RTA
Owner
snodgress@gmail.com

4701 Warner Avenue
Apt #311
Huntington Beach, CA 92649
10083 ~ Member since: 2013

Elisa "E.J". J. Frank
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
ejfrankappraiser@yahoo.com
E. J. Frank Appraisals
P. O. Box 9371
Pueblo, CO 81008
10079 ~ Member since: 2013


Dorothy H. Harrington
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
dodi@gate.net
Dorothy Harrington, P.A.
P. O. Box 650465
Vero Beach, FL 32965
8578 ~ Member since: 2000


Larry M. Liming
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
larry@limingappraisal.com
Limings Appraisal Service
670 North Detroit Street
Xenia, OH 45385
8336 ~ Member since: 1989


Ginger P. Williams
CCRA
Certified Commercial Real Estate Appraiser
ginger@wrmccain.com
W.R.McCain and Associates, Inc.
205 Executive Plaza
Salisbury, MD 21804
9667 ~ Member since: 2006


Jonathan Goldrich
CREA
Certified Real Estate Appraiser
jonathan.goldrich@gmail.com
Goldrich Real Estate
14431 Ventura Blvd.
Suite 620
Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
9690 ~ Member since: 2012

Kathleen Willett
RTA
RTA
wbinca123@hotmail.com

P.O. Box 2591
Santa Rosa, CA 95405
10073 ~ Member since: 2013


Johnny Lee Swalls
CREA
Owner/President
auctions@JSwalls.com
Johnny Swalls Auction, Incorporated
111 West Main Street, P.O. Box 300
Farmersburg, IN 47850-0300
http://jswalls.com
8395 ~ Member since: 1990

Cedric D. Daniels
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
danielsbizop@gmail.com

7808 East Indianapolis
Wichita, KA 67207
10045 ~ Member since: 2013


Stanley G. Tate
CREA
President/Certified Appraiser
stanley@tateenterprises.com
Tate Enterprises
1175 N.E. 125th Street, Suite 102
North Miami, FL 33161
8547 ~ Member since: 1998


Marsha Fruneaux-Edwards
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
marsha.fruneaux@gmail.com

2820 Hemlock Place
Fullerton, CA 92835
10040 ~ Member since: 2013


Ziad Alexander Shamma
RTA
Registered Trainee Appraiser
hamma@hotmail.com

1876 East Eclipese Avenue
Fresno, CA 93720
10041 ~ Member since: 2013


Roy V. Ward
RPM
Real Estate Broker and Property Manager
roycrbcrs@aol.com
Roy V. Ward, Real Estate Broker/Coldwell Bankers
3300 Virginia Beach Boulevard
Virginia Beach, VA 23452
http://www.royvward.com
8243 ~ Member since: 1987

Todd F Cooper
CCRA
Principal
taatfc@aol.com
Tax Assessment Associates
1370 Trancas Street, #352
Napa, CA 94558
http://
9557 ~ Member since: 2011

Jason Wisnewski

Mark W. Gower
CREA
Dudley G. Mulrenin
CREA
James Gosz
RTA
Elvira F. Bruno
CREA
Dale E. Peterson
CREA
Kevin Scott Falsken
CCRA
Gerard D. Snover
CREA, CCRA, CVC
Walter H. Hammond
CREA
Charles Andrew Bender
RTA
Emmett L. Lawler
CREA
Katherine B. Zahorik
Affiliate Member/CREA
John M. Bozarth
CREA
Charles William Cuffley, Jr.
CREA
Anthony A. Totero
CREA
Luther G. Moss, III
CRE, CCRA
Michael F. Walsh
CREA, CCRA,
David A. Boyarsky
CREA
Harris H. Satterfield
CREA
Daniel Ray Martin
CERA
Paul Nordlind
RTA
Richard Kilgore, Sr.
CREA
Mathew J. Burlando
CREA
Sam McMillan
Support Personnel
Dylan Pfister
RTA
Barry Davis
RTA
Brent Felstead
Association Administrator
Michaelene George
RTA
Sergey Pustynovich
RTA
Earle V. 'Buddy' Almy, Jr.
CREA
Stuart Craig Paschke
CREA
Terrell D. Clark
RTA
Eric Alan Frohlich
CCRA
Morrine Margaret Robey
RPM
Michael R. Church
CREA
Sona A. Barseghyan
RTA
Charles Dollwet
RTA
Beenal S. Amin
RTA
J. G. Sands
CREA
Philip G. Jackson
CREA
Scott J. York
CREA,CCRA
John Bernard Felling
CCRA
Donald T. Ogden
CREA
Ronald J. Bastian
(Retired) RPM
Alyson Pohlman
RTA
Ken Baranowski
CREA
Scott David Oswalt
CREA
Abram Joseph Emerson
RTA
Malcolm D. Harrison Jr.
CREA
Stanley D. Gordon
CREA, CCRA
Jacob Hamilton
RTA
Wendy Shrokmae-Marsh
RTA
Adam Eaton
RTA
Melvyn B. Wolf
CREA
Colin Nisbet
RTA
Benny Louis Beacham
CREA
Eugene G. Sticca, Jr.
CREA
Samuel Douglas Cleare
CREA, CCRA
Christopher M. Harris
CCRA
Rick E. Battles
CREA
Robin B. Brownrigg
CREA, CCRA
John E. Craig
CCRA
Diana M. DeFonzo
CCRA, CREA
Tom Garland
Support Personnel
Robert W. Hudson
CREA, CCRA
John W. Thorn
RPM
Chad R. Hudson
CREA
Timothy P. Murphy
CCRA
Douglas E. Walton
CREA
John R. Fisher
CCRA
Dennis Murray
RTA
Joseph J. Sorrentino
RPM
Benedicto Bonilla Bonilla
CREA
Nicholas S. Moeller
RTA
Nathan Baer
RTA
David D. Graham Jr.
RTA
William H. Bortz, III
CREA
Larry Rosenthal
CREA
Barbara C. Luna
CREA/CCRA
Jason M. Feld
RPM
James Erick Bentson
CREA
Thomas A. Jones
CREA
Cheryl Lynn Matter
CREA
Paul A. Kaluzne
CREA
Daryl K. Morris
CREA
Daniel W. Bock
CREA,CCRA
Dave Bossart
CCRA
Irene E. Villeneuve
CREA
A. G. Trusler, Jr.
CREA
Tiffany L. Perkins
CREA
Kathleen S. Tallman
CREA
Steven K. Newton
CREA,CCRA
Murtadha Mohsin Al-Lawati
CREA
Aneel Tumber
RTA
James L. Gothreau
CREA
Thomas W. Scherling
CREA
Frank D. Real
RPM
Kei Tung Chan
CREA, CCRA
Michael A. Long
CREA
Joseph F.M. Major
CREA
John D. Trowbridge
CREA, CCRA
Judith Lyn Biedenkapp
CREA
Jacob Shayovitz
CREA
Edwin Jahn
CREA
Brian Paolella
RTA
Brian Garcia
RTA
Suzanne Jahn
CREA
Mark S. Glade
CREA
John F. Loewen
CREA, CCRA
William Abele
CREA,CVC
Charles Dean Martin, Jr.
CREA
Patrick Curren
CREA
Ronald E. Tebbetts
CREA
Eileen Dochinez
CREA
T. William Lingo
CREA, CCRA
Robert B. Nixon
CREA
Gregory S. Markel
CREA/CCRA
Timothy D. Barnhouse
CREA
Duke Wayne Coon
CREA
Randy M. Sonns
CREA
Andrew E. Altpfort
CREA,CCRA
Paul E. Goldman
CREA
Arden C. Harberts

Bill C. Merrell
CREA
Dennis J. Dunmyer
CCRA,CREA
Luther Marshal Palmer
CRA
Mark Kristian Linder
CREA
Michael A. Childers
CREA
Robert J. Priebe, Jr.

Mike Vertin, RPM
RPM
Neil A. Dolgin, CREA/CCRA
CREA/CCRA
Jeremy John Cosio, CREA
CREA
Leo E. Craven
CREA
Larry E. McClain

Sharon A. Smith
CREA
Victor A. Dyck, CREA

Dennis R. Elder
CREA
Robert E. Gingras
CREA
Kyle Reavis
CREA
Brian G. Rogers
CREA
Brad Foss
CREA, CCRA
James G. Buchta
CREA
Steven R. Kroeger
CREA
Karen K. Emoto
CREA
Gregory E. Gardiner
RPM
Peter J. Riolo, Jr.
CREA
Joseph M. Kavanagh
CREA
Barbara Ann Love
CREA
Larry G. Davis
CREA
W. M. (Bill) Anderton
RPM
Alan Kato
CREA
Craig A. Stebner
CREA
Mark J. Baird
CREA
H. Aymar Manning
CREA
Paula Punzone
CREA
Anthony J. Cirilli
CREA
Robert J. Kress
CREA,CVC
Don Angotti
CREA
Robert F. Layton
RPM
Robertine A. Weise
CREA
Paul William Hertzog
CREA
Brandon Sloan Sheriff
CREA
Kandee L. Linden
CREA
Bradley C. Mullins
RPM
Carlton H. Foster
CREA
Paul D. Grossmeier
CREA
Lila J. Nicolls

Judith A. Winter
CREA
Ines Ballugera
CREA
Gary E. Gentile
CREA
Howard L. Wilcox
CREA
Richard C. Brown
CREA
Martha Goldberg
Affiliate Member
Teddy R. Mullins
CREA
Joseph Peter Koribanics
RPM,CVC
Thomas J. Macaluso
CREA
Michael Lee Woodard
CCRA
Jodi L. Kriewaldt
CREA
James B. Hooper

Mark D. Graham
CREA
L. Bradley Hutchinson
RPM
Teri L. Brenkus
RTA
Melissa A. Jones
RPM
Eric P. Haims

Erma E. Findeiss
RPM
Michael P. DeMatteo

Michael Bottalico
CREA
Fitzroy Jerry Bertrand
CREA
Kamran Parvini

Mike Lampro
RTA
Gail Kelley Faxon
CREA
John W. Mohamed

Howard J. Heida
CREA
Clive K. Edinger
CCRA
Ronald S. Shestack

Renee E. Vinson
CREA
Bradley W. Beaman
CREA
Livo P. Torlai

Kenneth J. Andreini
CREA
Andraos G. Kattouah
CREA
Beth A. Rambow
CREA
Darlene Good
CREA
Colin Langeveld
RTA
Leonard Reeves

John Sampson
RPM
James Holz
RTA
Kurt F. Wossner
CREA
Leanne B. Sweers
RPM
Polly James
RTA
Bennie Bish
CREA
Brent Alan Voegele
CREA
John A. Young
CREA
Mary Blott
RTA
Patrick W. O'Shaughnessy
RTA
Carl A. Stuono
RTA
Elizabeth Brazeu Ford
RTA
Dennis A. Wooff
CREA
Lloyd George English

James F. Multhauf
CREA
Alexander Kantarjian
RTA
Alan G. Schwartz
CREA
Daniel Sydor
RTA
Ruben Luengas Avila
RPM
Casey R. Kemper
RPM
Brian Ji
RTA
Alexander M. Cook
RTA
Richard Nevins
RTA
Donald Rodgers
RTA
Rodd Haltunen
RTA
Elliot N. Small
CREA,CCRA
Terrance Blakemore
RTA
James W. Pike
CREA
Gregg Glime
RTA
Noel Huerta
RTA
Brian Head
RTA
Hunter Wyah Richardson
RTA
Peter P. Kanton
CCRA
Mike Connolly
RTA
George Dussias
RTA
Sasha Equihua
RTA
Michael Jirschele
RTA
Robert L. Chapman
RTA/ No Longer Member
Alan J. Pitts
RTA
Mark C. Willborn
RTA
Katherine Ann Pierce
RTA
Paul Cookson
RTA
Robert J. Dow
CREA
Robert Smith
RTA/NO LONGER MEMBER
Marla Malone
RTA
Mark Stevens
RTA
Larry Wedhoff
CREA
William Tate
CREA
David J. Greck
RTA
Terry D. Childers
CCRA
Joseph C. Juliano
RPM
Debra R. Crumbie
RTA
John K Frisch
RTA
David Visconti
RTA
Corry James Struve
RTA
Shin T. So
RTA
Ron Vesey
RTA
Anne M. Surber
RTA
Shani Gundogdu
RTA
Tim Boston
CREA
Leon G. Parr
CREA/Retired/NO LONGER MEMBER
Kenneth Stoermer
RTA
John G. Rinaldi
CREA
Robert F. Reilly
CREA
Andrew G. Reeves
RTA
Joe C. Skipper
CCRA
John Jay Roll
RTA
Robert Ward
RTA
Jackie Rinaldi
CREA
Rajal Fox
RTA
Sally Lynn Wilson
RTA
Roberta A. Tonsfeldt
CREA
Yih Hsuen Sun
RTA
Dorothy Vandergoot
RTA
Jimmy L. Moore
RTA
Marlene A. Kristovich
Retired
Dick R. Goodnight
CREA
Alex Benton Cannon
CREA
Ann J Peak
CREA
Luther L. Rife
CREA
Jacob Hoaglund
CREA
Gary D. Gum
CREA
Terri Stephens
RTA
Jeffrey T. Urbanski
CREA
Wes J. DeGrand

Robert Bronley
CREA
Joseph William Foster
RTA
Derek Shepard
RTA
John R. Trice
CREA
Arlene C. Kelly-Kranz
CREA, CCRA
Travis B. Reese
CREA, CCRA
Bea Formickella
RPM
Joseph A Walsh
CREA
William A Trotter
RTA
Donald L. Hinkle

Beth Mancino
RTA
Trang Ngoc Thi Pham
RPM
Elizabeth L. Cole
CREA, CVC/No longer member
Jasper W. Oglesby
CREA
Elmer L. Ford
CREA
Ronald E. Lavallee
CREA
Darrell W. Jones
CREA
Neil E. Sterrer
CREA
Carole A. Levitsky
CREA
Vicki L. Poston
CREA
Rahul Ravulapati
CREA
Marilyn Hazlett
CREA
Anthony T. Layne
CREA
Patrick J. Kenny
sd
Charlene E. Velardo
CREA
Jack O. Horton

Charlotte A. Solt
CREA
Vianey O. Santibanez
CREA
Robert Chase McDaniel
CREA
Ray Rossell
CREA, CCRA
Scott E. Brandt
CREA
Patti A. John
CREA
Mark C. Chicanavage
CREA
Stanley E. Sievert
CREA (R)
John Tom
CREA
Ben H. Naumann
CREA, CCRA
Paul E. Schildt
CREA
James D. Schmidt
CREA
Newton J. Landry
CREA
Hugh B. Hicks
CCRA
Edward Joseph Moran
CREA
David W. Winstead
CREA
Ken W. Eigsti
CREA
Steven C. Thomas
CREA
Anne Elizabeth Ross
CREA/CCRA
Norman Goodman

Raymond H. Baxter
CCRA
Lorrie Garner

James P. Clark

Marc E. Bunting

R. Stephen White
CREA
James Aganos
CREA
Diana Roberts
RTA
Marvin D. Wilkins
RPM
Stephen E. Jones
RPM
Randall Dean Westrick
CREA
Kelly W. Ng
CREA
Herbert L. Foster
CREA
Bill B. Scane
CREA
Shervin Amirmazaheri
RTA
Charles C. Call
CREA
William F. Schoenhut, Jr.
CREA-No Longer Retired
Harold D. London
CREA/CCRA
Ernest A. Paradiso

Jeffrey H. Humphrey
CCRA
Ritchie Li
RTA
Paul G. Vidal
CREA
Roger F. Bennett
CREA
Patricia A. Rossett
CREA
Robert John Hendrickson
CREA
James J. Cappy

Charles R. Anderson
CREA
William Buron
RTA
John R. Urciolo
CREA
John H. Sisson
CREA/CCRA
Terry Pemberton
RTA
Chuck Shue
RTA
Robin McClure Henry

Bernard L. Como

Roderick Edelman
CREA
Katherine Kalapaca
RTA
Brenda N. Feria

Ryan Alan Spence
CREA
Brett Modeer
RTA
Oscar L. Hayes

Michele Anapol
RTA
Fred B. Lynch
CREA
Douglas De La Grange

George R. Myers
RTA
Kelly A. Kelsoe
CREA
Mike Scanlan
CREA
Ronald Marcelle
RPM
Kelli Marie Scamahorn

Christopher P. Worstell
CREA
David A. Stark
RTA
Karen Qualls
RTA
Herman A. Fauke

Nels Enemark
RTA
Gary A Olcha

Stephen O'Keefe
RTA
Donny M. Biagi
CREA
George Harold Stover

Arkady Gralnik
RTA
Paul S. Grutsis

Fritz Vogel
CREA
Ian D. James
CCRA
Patrick B. McGinley

Roland J. Belanger

Rezwaan Hussain

Carol E. LaGore

Fred Marion Sims

Beth H. Saine

Gaylord A. Frank

Joan (Jodee) G. Jaqua

Garey Reynolds Wilborn
CREA
James L. Wendt
CREA
Samuel K. Dwyer, Jr.
CREA
Timothy D. Virtue

Lillian L. Leger

Steve Blair

Leonard E. Sullivan

Thomas D. Winter

George A. Gantte

William D. Akridge

Joseph F. Kuhlmann, Jr.

Christina S. Wike

Dave W. Dorman

James F. Thomas

Joan M. Hannan

Vincent C. Kemendo

Peter S. Barney

Joe A. Davila

Dan J. Goich

Richard George Miletich

Robert C. Silcox
CREA
Gary A. Sanden

H. Steve Pour

John J. Smith, Jr.

Barbara L. Plevin
RPM, CVC
Ernie Dragos

Richard L. Kilgore III
CREA-No Longer Member
Arthur G. Riolo

Davis M. Watson

William J. Hansen

Neil Lashkari

Louise Rogillio-Boykin

Carolyn C. Taub

Ronald D. Tomlinson
CCRA-Retired/No Longer Member
Roger B. Wozniak

Randall E. Perko

Nancy J. Sutton

Daniel J. LaPorte

Thomas Zubert

Eleanore A. Eadie

L. R. Hartzog

Gary L. Bourque

Robert E. Naser

James W. Cissna

Andrew Alfano
CREA
Leon A. Duncan

William E. Valentine

Claudia R. Crow

Thomas William Wolfe

C. William Kleppinger, Jr.

Diane A. Elmore

Janice L. Morris-Horn

Randy S. Carpenter

Ian D. Turk

Jeff M. Mandel

Phil Rick Lewis

Jack E. Redding

Patrick Jason Kaplan

Thomas A. Campbell

Jonathan Brady Saunders

John T. Draper

Billie M. Biggers

Tim D. Mason

James H. Wilson, III

Paul Rauch

Elaine T. May
CREA
Gary Wayne Grantham

Sherree Allen
CREA
David E. Thompson

Gene L. Goedker

Henry B. Garrett, III

Jacqueline Shoffner

Kiyoko Joanne Hamabata

Anthony Todd Nibert

Todd A. Trout

Michael K. Rodriguez

Ronald O. Mandato

Gary B. Benson
CREA
Dylan Ridgley

Joseph R. Curry

Ralph A. Martin
CREA, CCRA
Chris Boyer

Robert A. Garrett

Michael D. Horton
CREA
James S. Holt
RPM, CVC
Suzanne M. Grogan

Dennis D. Redden

Bud W. Arnold

Tamara K. Schranz

Anton Tony Wottreng, III

J. C. Mauldin

William A. Kayser

Robert R. Rains

John Gerard Gunning

Eddie R. Peters

James M. West

George T Spenos

Roger L. Bartels

Roger Lee Zerener

Kenneth S. Newton

Dalton D. McGuire, Sr.

Bruce A. Fadness

Michael Edward Dodson

John W. Kane

David C. Galassi

Charles T. Walsten

Douglas H. Moore

John MacDonald O'Brien

Robert Earl Northern, Jr.

Sandra J. Walker

Cheryl "Suzee" W. Lynch

Timothy E. Fahey

LaVon Roxann Webb

Dale V. Gleave

Ted S. Cook, Jr.

Leonard Robert Grant

David Matthew Bohning

Neal J. Goldberg

Richard K. Lloyd

Ronald H. Taylor

Debra Bochon

J. David Brooks
CREA
Martin Bert Curle

David Duane Dietrich

Donald C. Watson

Gerald D. Waggoner

Joseph Carl Ferriell

David S. Olivier

Kelly J. Logan

Carla C. Lunn

Jack Hornor

Mark Corley

Patricia A. Lynch

Paul Sapotichne

James O. Hancock, III

Paul J. Gigley

John P. Mertens
CREA
Cathie Camp

Terry A. Denoma

Dan Morrison

Linda Melton

Karin Sztuk

William Snyder

Gary L. Burns

Ronald S. Plott, Jr.

Rudolph O. Cammarota

Jon Christopher Giedt

David L. Haudenschilt

Perry Dennis Chew

Larry E. Lujan

Howard W. Schmelzer

Jeff Mooneyhan

Jim Rogers

Delia F. McLaughlin

Scott Govers

Karen Lemelle

Deanne Hebert

Doug W. Watson

Kyndale Pease

Henry D. Hannible

William Miles Hodge

Michael D. Turner

Nathan T. Thorman

Marc E. Wilson

John T. Luciano

Cheri R. McCulley

Marcia Sudano

Asa m

Kyung H. Min

Daniel J. Hagen
CREA
Robert W. Cook

Doug Cesky

Brad M. Higginbotham

Daryld G. Pottorff

John D. Cervin

Robert D. Gray

Matthew Greydanus
RTA
Randolf Compton

Cynthia A. Sulamo

Gilbert McFarland

Thomas Lynes

Raurie McGinnis

Keith G. Walker

Brian Lowrance

Daniel Dao

Mary Kay Palmer

Mary Pataki Gavin

Quentin Cooper

Edmond Lavar Strong

James R. Hollenberg

Jennifer Prince

Rodney Colson

Trina L. Stoehr

Russell G. Hanson

Julie D. Seebruch

Jason Pellum

Erika McInerney

Timothy Landregan

Lorna A. Milligan

Scott Perbetsky

Marlo Crawford

Linda Sessa

Rebecca A. Reich

Dave W. Bayless

Donald N. Griffith

David R. Mills

Edna J. Prestwood

Richard H. Olson

Deborah E. Bartolino

Robin Wymyczak-Sweigart

B. Wayne Kizer

Janice Ann Brandstetter
Not at this time
Nelda J. Tyler

Michael W. Louie

Robert M. Baudo

Julie Dunn

Adam Joseph Coccimiglio

Jerry Kedziora

Jerry D. Schueck

David Ross Harrison

Bert R. Marchbanks

Perry I. Brownstein

Thomas Kirchner

Kathleen Gentiluomo

Christine Lee

Richard J. Walk

Nicole Bruce

Sandra A. Holcomb-Hall

George Conger
CREA
Scott B. Brown

James T. DeVage

Paul A. Bernard

Paul L. Dubnicka

Paul C. Hilger

Harry W. Hammel
Not At This Time
Irving Geller

Carol A. Abbott
No Not Now
Ann J. F

Jennifer L. Swope

Catherine G. Berchock

Ronal L. Gingerich

Bruno Petrillo, Jr.

James E. Dillon

Mitchell K. Aaron

Mary Jensen

Charles Magyar

Mathew D. Sielken
CCRA
Daniel J. Jacobs
CCRA
Bob Gates

Laurie Mentz Nichols

Dennis F. Willems

Carol B. Mangan

Yuji Hata

Dale D. Jakins

footer
Copyright © 2010 www.narea-assoc.org